千葉県U-11リーグ結果

  CI 藤崎 フロ RC コラ 蘇我 トリ 夏見 ちは 八木 エス パサ 舞浜 高洲
CIイレブン  * 1●4 0●1 8◯0 6◯3 3◯0 2◯1 2△2 3◯2 3◯0 3◯2 1●3 6◯2 5◯0 28 43 20 23 2
藤崎SC 4◯1 0△0 6◯0 3◯2         2◯0 0●4 0△0 3◯0 4◯0 20 22 7 15 4
フロインツ 1◯0 0△0 4◯0 2◯0 2◯0 0●2 5◯0  1◯0 4◯0   1△1 5◯0 1●3 26 26 6 20 3
Red Clover 0●8 0●6 0●4 3●4    

2◯1

0●2   1●8 0●1   4◯2 6 10 36 -26 10
コラソン 3●6  2●3 0●2 4◯3 1●2 0●5   1●3    2●3 0●4     3 13 31 -18 13
蘇我SC 0●3   0●2   2◯1 0●3 0●1 2◯0 1△1   2◯0   2◯1 13 9 12 -3 7
トリプレッタ 1●2    2◯0    5◯0 3◯0 1△1  2◯1 3◯0 2●3 1●2   6◯2 19 26 11 15 5
夏見FC 2△2   0●5 1●2   1◯0 1△1  0●1 0△0       0●1 6 5 11 -6 11
ちはら台SC 2●3   0●1 2◯0 3◯1  0●2 1●2 1◯0     0●3    0●2 9 9 14 -5 9
八木が谷北 0●3 0●2 0●4     1△1 0●3 0△0     0●1   3◯1 5 4 15 -11 12
エスフェローザ 2●3 4◯0   8◯1 3◯2   3◯2       0●6 3●4 2●5 12 25 23 2 8
パサニオール 3◯1 0△0 1△1 1◯0 4◯0 0●2 2◯1   3◯0 1◯0 6◯0 7◯1 1◯0 29 29 6 23 1
舞浜 2●6 0●3 0●5               4◯3 1●7 0●2 3 7 26 -19 13
高洲 0●5 0●4 3◯1 2●4   1●2 2●6 1◯0 2◯0 1●3 5◯2 0●1 2◯0 15 19 28 -9 6
日時 会場 試合結果
4/18

幕張南小G 

八木が谷北FC 0-1 パサニオール誉田
CIイレブン 2-2 夏見FC
パサニオール誉田 1-0 レッドクローバー
藤崎SC 2-0 八木が谷北FC
レッドクローバー 2-1 夏見FC
八木が谷北FC 0-4 フロインツ
打瀬小G 舞浜 0-3 藤崎SC
高洲 2-0 ちはら台SC
フロインツ 5-0 舞浜
エスフェローザ 2-5 高洲
CIイレブン 3-2 ちはら台SC
エスフェローザ 3-4 舞浜
4/23 秋津 フロインツ 0-0 藤崎SC
大橋小G 蘇我SC 0-3 トリプレッタSC

コラソン千葉FC

0-5 トリプレッタSC
蘇我SC 2-1 コラソン千葉FC
4/29 高洲小G 高洲 2-0 舞浜
富士見公園 藤崎SC 6-0 レッドクローバー

エスフェローザ

3-2 コラソン千葉FC
藤崎SC 3-2 コラソン千葉FC

コラソン千葉FC

4-3 レッドクローバー
エスフェローザ 4-0 藤崎SC
エスフェローザ 8-1 レッドクローバー
5/1 平山小G 藤崎SC 0-0 パサニオール誉田
5/4 八木が谷北小G トリプレッタSC 3-0 八木が谷北FC
蘇我SC 0-1 夏見FC
蘇我SC 1-1 八木が谷北FC
5/5 水の江小 蘇我SC 2-0 ちはら台SC
ちはら台SC 0-1 フロインツ
フロインツ 2-0 蘇我SC
5/14 市原市立市東第一小G 

 ちはら台SC

3-1 コラソン千葉FC 
パサニオール誉田 3-0 ちはら台SC
パサニオール誉田 4-0 コラソン千葉FC
5/21 桜井G  Ciイレブン 0-1 フロインツ
CIイレブン 3-0 蘇我SC
フロインツ 2-0 コラソン千葉FC
コラソン千葉FC 3-6 CIイレブン
5/22  幕張南小G フロインツ 0-2 トリプレッタ 
トリプレッタ 1-1 夏見FC
フロインツ 5-0 夏見FC
5/29 幕張南小G  CIイレブン 1-4 藤崎SC
レッドクローバー 0-4 フロインツ
レッドクローバー 0-8 CIイレブン
5/29 水の江小G トリプレッタ 2-1 ちはら台SC
ちはら台SC 1-0 夏見FC
6/11 大橋小学校G トリプレッタ 1-2 パサニオール誉田
6/12  平山小学校G   CIイレブン 6-2 舞浜
パサニオール誉田 7-1 舞浜
パサニオール誉田 3-1 CIイレブン
  高洲 2-6 トリプレッタ
6/15   エスフェローザ 3-2 トリプレッタ
6/19 新富G CIイレブン 5-0 高洲
蘇我SC 2-0 パサニオール誉田
CIイレブン 2-1 トリプレッタ
蘇我SC 2-1 高洲
7/2    レッドクローバー 0-2 ちはら台SC
藤崎SC 4-0 高洲
レッドクローバー 4-2 高洲
7/10 波岡G CIイレブン 3-0 八木が谷北FC
7/16 市東第一 パサニオール誉田 6-0 エスフェローザ
7/17 船橋市運動公園  高洲 1-0 夏見FC
八木が谷北FC 3-1 高洲
夏見FC 0-0 八木が谷北FC
7/23 成東総合運動公園

CIイレブン

3-2 エスフェローザ
8/7 平山小学校  パサニオール誉田 1-0 高洲
高洲 3-1 フロインツ
パサニオール誉田 1-1 フロインツ